Viendo Industrias
Viendo Empresa
Viendo Recursos
Selector De Región
Bienvenido!
¿Ha olvidado su contraseña?
Ver Nuestras
Ubicaciones
Bienvenido
Iniciar Sesión / Registrarse
Pagar ahora
Carrito | 0 productos
Selector De Moneda
Ayuda y comentarios
Políticas
TECHNIK 9317547
TORX SCREW; M3.5-8.0-5.3-60
$133.29 (MXN) / CADA UNO/A
TECHNIK 9317549
INSERT SCREW; M3.5-8.0-5.2-43
TECHNIK 9318345
TORX SCREW; M3.5-11.7-5.3-60
TECHNIK 9319345
TORX SCREW; M4.0-10.0-5.7-60
TECHNIK 93502
HSK FACEMILL ARBORS HSK; 63A X FMA 1-1/4-2.75IN
$7,495.49 (MXN) / CADA UNO/A
TECHNIK 93530
HSK FACEMILL ARBORS; HSK63A X FMA 1-1/4-4IN
TECHNIK 9353123
HF-3.00-1.00C-6SN9; 3IN-CT
$12,592.40 (MXN) / CADA UNO/A
TECHNIK 9363123
SHF-3.00-1.00C-6SN9; (3IN-CT)
$13,205.87 (MXN) / CADA UNO/A
TECHNIK 93711B
HSK ENDMILL HOLDERS; HSK63A X SLN 1/2-3IN
$8,424.65 (MXN) / CADA UNO/A
TECHNIK 93729B
HSK ENDMILL HOLDERS; HSK63A X SLN 1-3.75IN
$8,987.62 (MXN) / CADA UNO/A
TECHNIK 9396762
PLSS1.00XM20; 1IN-CT-ER40
$1,434.02 (MXN) / CADA UNO/A
TECHNIK 9396763
PLSS.750XM20; (3/4IN-CT-ER40)
$1,200.58 (MXN) / CADA UNO/A